[EXAMPLE WITH AN ENVOIR] Jules BOIS - Henry... - Lot 300 - Marie-Saint Germain

Lot 300
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 200EUR
[EXAMPLE WITH AN ENVOIR] Jules BOIS - Henry COLAS. Les Noces de Sathan. Chamuel éditeur, Paris, 1892. In-8 paperback of 36 pages, cream paper cover printed in black. Illustrated with a frontispiece by Henry Colas. Enriched with a sending from the author to Félicien Rops. Joint : Monseigneur BOUVIER. Les Mystères du confessionnal. Part 1 [-part 2]. In-4 of 157 and 319 pages, blue half-percaline à la Bradel.